2019-2020 m.m. mokslo pirmūnai

 

1a – Saulė Jeremičiūtė, Adriano Augusto Lanza, Laura Marija Lanza, Justė Lukašenkinaitė, Benas Markevičius.

1b – Jokūbas Bosas, Kernius Čižinauskas, Rasa Gaulytė, Greta Gilytė, Dovydas Grigalius, Elzė Rutkauskaitė.

2a – Vaiva Gurskytė, Ridas Jančauskas, Kotryna Kavaliauskaitė, Vėjūnė Mickevičiūtė, Ugnė Razutytė, Agota Sirvydė, Ugnė Stankevičiūtė.

2b – Liepa Aleksandravičiūtė, Neidas Ivanovas, Edas Maksimavičius, Vakaris Milašius, Inga Vičiūnaitė.

2c – Adas Ciškauskas, Ugnė Dovidaitė, Medeina Gaulytė, Vaiva Krasauskaitė, Mindaugas Lapinskas, Juozas Vybornas.

3a – Agota Antanavičiūtė, SaulėBartusevičiūtė, Emilija Belousova, Raigardas Čižinauskas, Monika Gaigalaitė, Radvilė Jusevičiūtė, Adomas Kaušikas, Audrė Liauzun, Justas Rimkus, Sofija Rukaitė.

3b – Mila Kirdaitė, Ūla Labutė, Beata Pleškytė, Žygimantas Zrelskis.

3c – Justas Černulis, Joris Daugėla, Justina Kudirkaitė, Liepa Milašiūtė, Ugnė Sadeckaitė.

4a – Liana Boyajyan, Eglė Gerulskytė, Greta Laukaitytė, Jorė Puslytė, Liepa Vaicekauskaitė.

4b – Austėja Kunigėlytė, Rusnė Rokaitė, Ema Stanevičiūtė, Rapolas Vegelavičius, Emilija Zagurskytė, Aistis Žemaitis.

4c – Kristupas Černauskas, Adomas Jakinevičius, Aleksandras Pečiulis, Laurynas Simonavičius.

5a – Kamilė Bielskytė, Domas Jančaitis, Augustė Krukauskaitė, Liepa Matiušovaitė, Rusnė Rakauskaitė, Justas Rakauskas, Faustė Sologubovaitė, Vytė Šerpenskaitė.

5b – SimonasKudirka.

5c - Savickaitė Gustė, Otilija Baltakytė, Ąžuolas Labutis, Dominykas Razutis.

5d – Ugnė Masaitytė, Ūla Pranckevičiūtė, Liepa Žumbakytė.

6a – Urtė Marija Budrytė, Gabija Gaubaitė, Tamoševičiūtė Augustė, Tauras Brazauskas, Patricija Novikovaitė, Martina Rutkauskaitė, Ugnė Sabutytė, Simonas Stonis, Viltė Talmantaitė, Jokūbas Urbonas.

6b – Rugilė Bajorinaitė, Liepa Patricija Kigaitė, Gintautė Leimonaitė, Kajus Leščiukaitis

6c - Aiva Maksimavičiūtė, Ieva Ragaišytė, Edgaras Bukauskas, Ieva Greičiūtė, Marija Jarmolenko, Viktorija Jurjeva, Skaistė Ignatavičiūtė, Karina Pronko, Rūta Stankevičiūtė, Vilius Trainys.

6d - Emilija Židanavičiūtė.

6ė – Arnas Armalas, Adrija Čerekaitė, Meida Jonynaitė, Jurgis Krušinskas, Ema Miliauskaitė, Saulė Novikovaitė, Gabrielė Pauliukovaitė, Tauras Rakauskas, Liepa Ramanauskaitė.

7a –MildaBaltramonytė, AugustėNiauraitė, Paulius Strumila.

7b – Sima Laukaitytė, Neda Jonynaitė, Unė Račiūtė, Adelė Sutkevičiūtė, Austėja Zubenaitė.

7c – Bačkaitis Benas, Raguckaitė Mantė, Rutkauskaitė Lėja, Vilimaitė Justė.

7d – Daumantas Baltakis.

8a – Simona Petrauskaitė, Urtė Visockaitė.

8b –Jonas Simonas Armalis, Aistė Savickaitė, Jonas Bureninas, Leonardas Stanislovas Gabriūnas, Augustė Lukavičiūtė, Aistis Manton, Roberta Saveikytė, Rugilė Šeškutė.    

8c – Ieva Katinaitė, Beatričė Mikalauskaitė, Deivina Sabakonytė, Rugilė Stankevičiūtė, Martyna Usevičiūtė.

8d – Nida Achramavičiūtė, Ūla Burbulytė, Liepa Dambrauskaitė, Ugnė Grabauskaitė, Augustė Morkevičiūtė, Ainė Stučinskaitė, Elada Zasčiurinskaitė.

8ė – Meda Jurėnaitė, Paulina Karelytė, Miglė Petrovaitė, Ernestas Pundzius, Martynas Rimskis, Miglė Sirvydytė, Linas Vaznelis, Karolis Vičiūnas.

 

Mokinių priėmimas

kaunas.png
Nėra paveikslėlių

Pamokų laikas

1.     8.00   -  8.45
2. 8.55   -  9.40
3. 9.50   -  10.35
4. 10.55  -  11.40
5. 12.10  -  12.55
6. 13.05  -  13.50
7. 14.00  -  14.45

Elektroninis dienynas

Lankomumas

Straipsnių peržiūros
1236452

Dabar lankosi

Svetainėje lankosi 18 svečių ir nėra prisijungusių narių